Liste des Pré-inscrits


  1. Almanza Antoine                               33.    Forment Alla
  2. Baligan Ghislain                                 34.    Neveu Pierre
  3. Munoz  Eric                                        35.    Plantin Jean-Paul
  4. Croc  Robert                                      36.    Zeggagh  Linda
  5. Gouzi  Jean                                        37.    Machtelinck  Kévin
  6. Bertin Maurice Claude                       38.    Sapin Véronique
  7. Nimbi Fidèle                                       39.    Farcy Jean-Louis 
  8. Salade Serge                                     40.   Jarrier Noël
  9. Alavoine Anthony                               41.    Pouffary André
  10. Anguily Thierry                                   42.   Pérocheau Wilfried
  11. Bercot André                                      43.   Tricaud  Roland
  12. Cordier Arnaud                                  44.   Choquet Alain
  13. Delia Georges                                   45.   Fontier Gérard
  14. Emolo Michel                                     46.   Duval  Daniel
  15. Hyenne Thierry                                   47.   Kengué  Prince
  16. Hyron Joël                                           48.   Ouedraogo  Dasmane
  17. Januel Claude                                     49    Masson  Tanguy
  18. Kindt  Monique                                    50.   Garacio  Jean-Pierre
  19. Laurent Christian                                 51.    Mangano  Laurent
  20. Lebon Yoan                                         52.   Beauchêne  Joël
  21. Leclerc Anastase                                 53.  Guillet  Michel
  22. Paul François                                       54.   Legal  Annick
  23. Pelat Jean-Paul                                   55.   Legal Michel
  24.  Pigeon Daniela                                   56.   Mostovoy  Georges
  25.  Praud Jean-Lou                                  57.   Lelong  Victor
  26.  Rochus Alain                                       58.  Cissé  Papa
  27.  Rouget Daniel                                     59.  Herszkowicz  Jean-François
  28.  Roux Gilles                                          60.  Delmotte  Thierry
  29.  Ruinart Pascal                                      61.
  30.  Vidal Jean-Luc                                     62.
  31.  Cariven Jean-Luc                                 63. 
  32.  D'Almeida Jean                                    64.